FANDOM


Rockefeller
Jeweler
To progress in the game you need coin, coin and more coin! The best way to get that coin is planning out a good selection of shops, which provide coins in exchange for goods. Here is a sortable table allowing you to maximize your coins per Click. Depending on the used Crops for Goods, u get different amount of Coins.
The following 9 Products are Calculated
Name Goods Coins Level Hours
Wheat2210Quest8
Strawberries18402012
Potatoes3610375
Cabbage4050415
Fox6010451
Apple Tree7015Quest3
Buffalo80154810
Asparagus351005010
Ardennes10015501

Example:

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL needs 100 Goods and gives 600 Coins. If you use Cabbage (gives 40 Goods and 50 Coins each), you need 2.5 Clicks for 100 Goods + 1 Click for the School. That gives 2.5 x 50 Coins + 600 Coins. Summarized 3.5 Clicks for 725 Coins => 207,14 Coins each Click.

BUILDING COST Goods COINS HOURS Wheat Straw berries Potatoes Cabbage Fox Apple Tree Buffalo Asparagus Ardennes
AMPHITHEATER400003008004864.083.094.6138.2141.7163.5180.3173.1211.3
AMUSEMENT PARK7500150360354.874.377.7115.3110.0124.8135.0149.2153.0
BAKERY7500352401698.8107.9126.6151.3155.3165.0171.5170.0181.7
BANK310002006502473.490.4107.6150.0157.7179.6196.4181.9226.7
BOTANICAL GARDEN290001504501866.383.995.2134.2135.7153.4166.3166.2189.0
BOWLING ALLEY800070300679.393.2108.5140.9143.8157.5167.0166.7182.6
BROADCASTING STATION90000150100012136.6142.9201.6250.0292.9328.4357.6270.3409.0
CANDY SHOP1100055250178.691.8104.9134.2135.2146.6154.3158.3166.6
CASINO110001104501683.397.7118.5156.7165.3184.2198.2184.5222.1
CHINESE PAVILION70 Rubies30150269.281.386.4107.1103.3109.5113.2126.9118.8
CHINESE STALL200025105654.567.266.183.877.181.383.6102.987.0
CINEMA34000903505.576.891.7107.1142.3146.0161.6172.6170.0191.3
CIRCUS65003528024114.2121.5146.9172.7180.5191.7199.3190.0211.3
CITY HALL6500504008129.2135.3173.3205.6222.7239.6251.9223.5271.7
CORNER STORE6000402002.577.489.7100.0125.0124.0132.7138.3146.7147.1
CURATIVE RESORT1900035125254.468.968.390.082.688.391.5112.596.5
DANCE SCHOOL760002304501248.469.869.5109.3101.0116.5127.3146.2146.8
DAY CARE CENTER18000653401893.4105.1127.6160.5168.4183.5194.3184.0212.0
DENTIST'S SURGERY180001203201058.076.581.5117.5113.3127.4137.0149.7153.6
DISCO9000804201298.4109.8137.2173.3185.7204.0217.5197.4240.0
DRUG STORE160001003502471.387.3100.0135.7137.5152.9163.9164.8182.5
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL160001006008116.4125.4166.2207.1231.3255.9275.0229.6307.5
EMBASSY300001503003647.167.966.1102.692.9105.7114.1137.8129.0
FIRE DEPARTMENT4000401601.563.277.281.1105.0100.0107.3111.7128.0118.6
FISH BAR240045180165.880.085.6111.2107.1115.4120.6135.0128.8
FLOWER SHOP100015130281.489.194.7108.2106.0109.7111.8121.0115.0
GAS STATION350003005001243.566.062.5102.991.7106.8117.1141.8136.3
GINGERBREAD HOUSE58 Rubies01004100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0
GUESTHOUSE950030120356.570.070.090.083.388.591.4110.895.8
GYM 200001907002481.697.1119.9163.0175.6199.4218.0193.3251.2
GYMNASIUM85003085241.756.950.970.060.064.065.991.968.8
GYROS STAND850075200253.171.071.6102.294.4104.3110.5131.8120.7
HAIRDRESSER350025135468.579.883.8102.398.2103.4106.4120.4111.0
HIGH SCHOOL500002207503677.393.7114.1157.7168.6192.4211.0189.2244.7
HOSPITAL100006050036141.5146.2193.8230.0255.0276.2292.1247.4318.1
HOTEL250001506001885.5100.0124.2165.8178.6201.1218.5194.6249.0
ICE CREAM SHOP320045245287.298.6114.4141.8144.3155.0162.2163.4173.6
JEWELER1300090350276.891.7107.1142.3146.0161.6172.6170.0191.3
KIOSK60010500.0537.546.441.350.044.345.646.161.146.8
LAUNDRY49000140550883.398.1120.5161.1172.0193.3209.5190.0237.9
LIBRARY250035150764.077.481.0103.398.4105.0108.9125.0115.0
LOTTERY OFFICE250050200468.182.489.5116.7113.6122.9128.8141.2138.3
MALL9000903302472.988.3101.4136.2138.0152.8163.2164.4180.8
MARRIAGE BUREAU350001504301863.781.891.3130.0130.0147.0159.3162.4181.0
MASONRY OFFICE400003159006068.186.5101.3145.8152.4175.9194.2180.0228.3
MINERALS SHOP140001053301265.482.491.7127.2126.4141.0151.2157.5168.7
MINIMARKET600050200268.182.489.5116.7113.6122.9128.8141.2138.3
MOTEL290001405504383.398.1120.5161.1172.0193.3209.5190.0237.9
MOVIE STUDIO520002005751466.084.296.2137.5140.4160.2175.0170.7201.7
MUSEUM210001806001274.390.9108.3150.0157.5178.8195.0181.4223.9
MUSIC STORE800002506501861.881.090.6132.8133.9153.9168.9167.5196.4
OPERA310001406002490.1103.8130.7172.2187.0210.0227.7200.0258.8
PAINTING STUDIO240001853002.540.863.157.294.481.093.2101.0131.8115.0
PHOTOGRAPHER'S STUDIO34000903201670.986.798.6133.1134.0148.4158.5161.6175.5
PICADILLA HEADQUARTERS450003008004864.083.094.6138.2141.7163.5180.3173.1211.3
PIZZERIA340030160873.585.091.8112.9110.0116.5120.5132.3126.5
POLICE STATION90006546036123.8131.1170.4206.2226.0245.7260.5226.0284.7
POST OFFICE200040240691.6102.1118.9145.0148.0158.2165.0165.3175.7
PRESCHOOL1700040260198.7108.3128.4155.0160.0170.9178.3174.7190.0
PRINTING HOUSE500002007001678.494.5115.3158.3169.2192.6210.7189.4243.3
RACETRACK950003209004867.385.8100.0144.4150.5173.8192.0178.9225.7
RECORDING STUDIO780002205901262.781.691.6133.1134.3153.8168.3167.3194.7
SAUNA10000501201243.661.256.081.170.076.379.6108.285.0
SHAOLIN MONASTERY49000302202898.8107.5124.5147.1150.0158.5164.1164.6172.7
SHOEMAKER580070250167.483.091.5122.7120.8132.5140.3150.0153.2
SOLARIUM680055280887.199.2116.8146.8150.9163.4172.0170.0186.0
SPA RESORT1900010059010114.6123.9163.5204.3227.5251.8270.6227.0302.5
STALL90010808358.165.764.874.070.071.972.884.474.1
STAND1400251602.580.290.298.5117.7115.9121.8125.5135.0131.0
STEAKHOUSE7000803901292.0104.3127.9163.3172.9190.0202.5188.3223.3
SUBURBAN MOTEL9000653001283.396.4113.4145.2149.2162.8172.2170.0187.7
TAVERN54000150350853.573.275.8113.2107.1121.6131.5147.3149.0
TEAROOM565001404001263.081.089.8127.8127.0143.3155.0160.0175.4
TOOL SHOP1400301602.573.585.091.8112.9110.0116.5120.5132.3126.5
UNIVERSITY600002308001879.095.2116.9161.1173.4198.2217.6192.5252.9
VET210001003602673.188.8102.6138.6141.3157.1168.3167.4187.5
VINEYARD150001505303076.592.5110.6151.1158.6178.9194.1181.4221.0
WAREHOUSE300040200677.489.7100.0125.0124.0132.7138.3146.7147.1
WATERWORKS7500552402475.789.3101.0130.0130.0141.0148.3154.4160.2
WEATHER STATION70000190550966.084.196.0137.0139.6159.0173.5170.0199.5

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.